UNITED REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Llandyrnog

UNITED REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Penpalmant
LL16 4HE Llandyrnog
Denbighshire Wales

Official Data

Official Name
UNITED REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PENPALMANT, LL16 4HE, LLANDYRNOG, Denbighshire
Company Number
09879411
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INTEGRATE REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
UNITED REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UNITED REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ALEXANDER HOUSE, HIGHFIELD PARK
    LL16 4LU  Llangwyfan
  2. ALEXANDER HOUSE, HIGHFIELD PARK
    LL16 4LU  Llangwyfan
  3. ALEXANDER HOUSE, HIGHFIELD PARK
    LL16 4LU  Llangwyfan
  4. ALEXANDER HOUSE, HIGHFIELD PARK
    LL16 4LU  Llangwyfan
  5. ALEXANDER HOUSE, HIGHFIELD PARK
    LL16 4LU  Llangwyfan
  6. Ruthin Road
    LL16 3ES  Denbigh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies